Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx41,0903041,09041,22030
ABB Ltdxx20,3905020,23020,26050
Aegion Corpxx19,6206019,60020,37060
Akamai Technologiesxx53,642053,3054,2020
American Water Worksxxx63,502063,5064,7420
Andritzxx48,8803048,44048,54030
AXAxx25,7254025,57025,57540
Bâloise-Holdingxx129,8010130,20130,4010
Banco Santanderxx5,7101805,6355,637180
BT Groupxx2,6283702,76252,785370
Canadian National Railwayxx62,222062,1563,3820
Canadian Solarxxx12,5308012,51012,75080
Cognizantxx66,332066,3366,9920
Ecolabxx105,7610106,07106,6610
Essilorxx109,6510109,05109,1010
Eurofins Scientificxxx474,8010467,80491,8010
First Solarxx52,652052,6053,1220
GEA Groupxx38,58030038,75038,780300
Geberitxxxx373,7010369,20370,2010
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx13,8808013,75014,00080
Henkel Vzxxx108,70200110,30110,35200
Home Depotxx150,3710150,17151,2110
Infineonxx22,1901.00022,10022,1201.000
init innovationxx17,3001517,40017,45015
ITRON INC.xx56,402056,2257,0120
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,9512603,9474,059260
Komatsuxx29,8304029,83030,57040
Kurita Water Industiresxxx24,0805024,08024,72050
LKQ CORPORATIONxx-----
Mayr-Melnhofxx123,2010123,40124,6010
Microsoftxx75,002074,8075,0020
Mondi plcxx21,3905021,33021,55050
Novozymesxx42,6303042,35042,76030
Osram Lichtxx67,1020066,4866,52200
Pennon Groupxxx7,0181507,1087,260150
Philips Electronicsxx31,7104031,57031,58040
Praxair INC.xx125,1110124,63127,1110
Prudentialxx21,0605020,87021,21050
SAPxx84,2330084,1884,20300
Schneider Electricxx72,602071,8671,8820
Severn Trentxx19,3756019,71019,85060
SGSxx2.099,00102.086,002.089,0010
Smith + Nephewxx14,4407014,31014,59070
Starbucksxx45,4203045,12045,33030
Suez Environnement Co. xxx11,0609011,20011,23590
Sulzerxx112,3010111,10111,5010
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx5,6101805,6105,770180
SunPowerxx5,8001805,7805,890180
Technipxx-----
Totoxx42,9203042,93045,01030
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx109,2210108,87109,6610
United Natural Foodsxxx34,3103034,26035,28030
United Utilitesxx7,5381407,6447,788140
Veolia Environnementxxx20,0105020,11020,12050
Watersxx167,5010166,99167,5810
Wells Fargoxx48,0003048,00048,50030
Wincor Nixdorfxx67,4015067,8068,00150

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.